Skip Navigation LinksMinister Schedule

  
Altar Servers
  
EMCs
Edit
7/20/2019 4:00 PM
D/W Falcon, J. Vince
S. Smith
D. Jones, K. Jones, B. Bacan-Silvis
 
7/21/2019 8:00 AM
S. Blose, B. Mayercheck
K. Dominick
M. Shafer, A Giunta, R. Hlebechuk
 
7/21/2019 10:00 AM
G. Brady, B. Naeger
A. Wright
J. Ziegenfus, R. Holtzer, L. Brady
 
7/27/2019 5:00 PM
E. Eckenrode, N. Haraway
M. Sorice
B. Becan-Silvis, A. Deresh, A. Giunta
 
7/28/2019 8:00 AM
A. Oshie, C/L Gallagher
S. Damico
P. Tenerowicz, B. Rock, K. Dominick
 
7/28/2019 10:30 AM
J. Brady, J/A Stofko
K. Hayden
S. Naeger, T. Rusbosin, D. Decesere
 
8/3/2019 5:00 PM
W. Falcon, D. Falcon
G. Ross
B. Altimore, A. Deresh, E. Kocian
 
8/4/2019 8:00 AM
N/P Heinnickel, S. Blose
R. Kurdziel
G. Uliano, S. Long, J. Pagano
 
8/4/2019 10:30 AM
G. Salandro-Zilli, B/L Naeger
M. Sandorf
A. Wright, J. Ziegenfus, D. Saunders
 
8/10/2019 5:00 PM
J. Vince, L. Giovannelli
L. Wotus
K. Jones, D. Jones, A. Falbo
 
8/11/2019 8:00 AM
A/ N Haraway, A. Oshie
K. Dominick
M. Shafer, A Giunta, B. Rock
 
8/11/2019 10:30 AM
B. Mayercheck, J. Sandorf
K. Govora
P. Hoschar, R. Hotzer, S. Naeger
 
8/15/2019 8:00 AM
S. Damico
J. Pagano, A. Giunta, K. Dominick
 
8/15/2019 12:00 PM
A. Deresh, P. Tenerowicz, S. Long
 
8/15/2019 7:00 PM
N. Altieri
A. Falbo, D. Deaunovich, E. Kocian
 
8/17/2019 5:00 PM
H. Noel, E. Eckenrode
B. Krajc
B. Becan-Silvis, J. Gergley, A. Deresh
 
8/18/2019 8:00 AM
S. Blose, N/P Heinnickel
A. Heinnickle
R. Hlebechuk, P. Tenerowicz, K. Dominick
 
8/18/2019 10:30 AM
B/L Naeger, C/L Gallagher
T. Rusbosin
D. Bonanno, D. Decesere, L. Brady
 
8/24/2019 5:00 PM
J. Vince, B. Mayercheck
K. Patrick
A. Giunta, C. Franzi, B. Altimore
 
8/25/2019 8:00 AM
A. Oshie, A/N Hardaway
S. Damico
J. Pagano, M. Shafer, D. Deaunovich
 
8/25/2019 10:30 AM
J. Brady, J/A Stofko
A. Wright
S. Naeger, T. Rusbosin, P. Hoschar
 
8/31/2019 5:00 PM
W. Falcon, D. Falcon
C. Franzi
E. Kocian, D. Jones, K. Jones
 
9/1/2019 8:00 AM
L. Gallagher, S. Blose
R. Kurdziel
R. Hlebechuk, S. Long, M. Shafer
 
9/1/2019 10:30 AM
J. Sandorf, B/L Naeger
K. Hayden
D. Decesere, R. Hotzer, D. Saunders
 
9/7/2019 5:00 PM
H. Noel, L. Giovannelli
S. Smith
A. Falbo, J. Gergley, B. Becan-Silvis
 
9/8/2019 8:00 AM
A/N Hardaway, A. Oshie
K. Dominick
P. Tenerowicz, B. Rock, J. Pagano
 
9/8/2019 10:30 AM
B. Mayercheck, J/A Stofko
M. Sandorf
L. Brady, D. Bonanno, A. Wright
 
9/14/2019 5:00 PM
N. Hardaway, J. Vince
G. Yanity
A. Deresh, C. Franzi, A. Giunta
 
9/15/2019 8:00 AM
A/N Hardaway, N/P Heinnickel
A. Heinnickle
K. Dominick, D. Deaunovich, R. Hlebechuk
 
9/15/2019 10:30 AM
J. Brady, G. Salandro-Zilli
T. Rusbosin
J. Ziegenfus, S. Naeger, P. Hoschar
 
1 - 30Next